Allegany County - BZA                                                           Submit an update form to make corrections
Allegany County
Seth Bernard
Alternate
Allegany County
Board of Zoning Appeals

John Brant
Alternate
Allegany County
Board of Zoning Appeals

Dale Dickerhoof
Member
Allegany County
Board of Zoning Appeals

Mark Farris
Chairman
Allegany County
Board of Zoning Appeals

Gabriel Grant
Member
Allegany County
Board of Zoning Appeals

City of Cumberland
Charissa Bishop
Member
City of Cumberland
Board of Zoning Appeals

Philip Crippen
Member
City of Cumberland
Board of Zoning Appeals

Bernard Lechman
Secretary
City of Cumberland
Board of Zoning Appeals

Charles Taylor, Jr.
Chair
City of Cumberland
Board of Zoning Appeals

City of Frostburg
Brian Alderton
Member
City of Frostburg
Board of Zoning Appeals

Kitty Davis
Alternate
City of Frostburg
Board of Zoning Appeals

Constance Lyons Loucks
Member
City of Frostburg
Board of Zoning Appeals

Tom Vogtman
Chairman
City of Frostburg
Board of Zoning Appeals

Kevin Wagner
Member
City of Frostburg
Board of Zoning Appeals

Julia Williams
Member
City of Frostburg
Board of Zoning Appeals

Allegany County - PC                                                           Submit an update form to make corrections
Allegany County
James Bauer
Member
Allegany County
Planning Commission

William Chesno
Member
Allegany County
Planning Commission

Breann D'Atri
Member
Allegany County
Planning Commission

Jon Loff
Member
Allegany County
Planning Commission

Steve MacGray
Chairman
Allegany County
Planning Commission

City of Cumberland
Jimmy Furstenberg
Council Member
City of Cumberland
City Council

Joseph George
Ex-Officio
City of Cumberland
Planning & Zoning Commission

Aaron Hendrickson
Member
City of Cumberland
Planning and Zoning Commission

John Jacobs
Chairman
City of Cumberland
Planning and Zoning Commission

Ally Litten
Member
City of Cumberland
Planning and Zoning Commission

Victor Rezendes
Vice-Chairman
City of Cumberland
Planning and Zoning Commission

City of Frostburg
Conrad Best
Chairperson
City of Frostburg
Planning Commission

Karen Krogh
Member
City of Frostburg
Planning Commission

Ray Rase
Member
City of Frostburg
Planning Commission

Adam Ritchey
Ex-Officio
City of Frostburg
Planning Commission

Dr. Richard Russo
Member
City of Frostburg
Planning Commission

Jeffrey Snyder
Member
City of Frostburg
Planning Commission

Eric Stevens
Member
City of Frostburg
Planning Commission

Town of Barton
Daniel Colmer
Mayor
Town of Barton
Planning Commission

Heather DeShong
Member
Town of Barton
Planning Commission

James Duncan
Member
Town of Barton
Planning Commission

Clarence Kimbel
Member
Town of Barton
Planning Commission

Town of Westernport
Kathy Beverage
Member
Town of Westernport
Planning Commission

Timothy Laffey
Member
Town of Westernport
Planning Commission

James Wills
Commissioner
Town of Westernport

Anne Arundel County - BZA                                                           Submit an update form to make corrections
Anne Arundel County
Lade Akinbolaji
Member
Anne Arundel County
Board of Appeals

Phillip Bissett
Member
Anne Arundel County
Board of Appeals

William Dax
Member
Anne Arundel County
Board of Zoning Appeals

James Estepp
Member
Anne Arundel County
Board of Appeals

John Fury
Member
Anne Arundel County
Board of Appeals

Mike Jacobs
Vice Chair
Anne Arundel County
Board of Appeals

Tony Lamartina
Chairperson
Anne Arundel County
Board of Appeals

City of Annapolis
Nadine Chien
Member
City of Annapolis
Board of Appeals

Robert Dews
Member
City of Annapolis
Board of Zoning Appeals

Bob Gallagher
Chair
City of Annapolis
Board of Appeals

Michael Walsh
Alternate
City of Annapolis
Board of Appeals

Christian Zazzali
Vice-Chair
City of Annapolis
Board of Appeals

Town of Highland Beach
William Tony Hill
Member
Town of Highland Beach
Board of Appeals

William McClockton
Member
Town of Highland Beach
Board of Zoning Appeals

Gregory Nixon
Member
Town of Highland Beach
Board of Zoning Appeals

Dena Sewell
Member
Town of Highland Beach
Board of Zoning Appeals

Edward Smith
Chair
Town of Highland Beach
Board of Zoning Appeals

Anne Arundel County - PC                                                           Submit an update form to make corrections
Anne Arundel County
Lawrence Blevins
Member
Anne Arundel County
Planning Advisory Board

Edward Evans
Member
Anne Arundel County
Planning Advisory Board

Melanie Hartwig-Davis
Member
Anne Arundel County
Planning Advisory Board

Gustav Kurtz, Jr.
Chair
Anne Arundel County
Planning Advisory Board

Van Mason
Member
Anne Arundel County
Planning Advisory Board

Elizabeth Rosborg
Member
Anne Arundel County
Planning Advisory Board

Dawn Stoltzfus
Member
Anne Arundel County
Planning Advisory Board

City of Annapolis
Diane Butler
Member
City of Annapolis
Planning Commission

David Iams
Member
City of Annapolis
Planning Commission

Alex Pline
Chair
City of Annapolis
Planning Commission

Teresa Rubio-Dorsey
Member
City of Annapolis
Planning Commission

Ben Sale
Chair
City of Annapolis
Planning Commission

Tom Sfakiyanudis
Member
City of Annapolis
Planning Commission

Robert Waldman
Vice-Chair
City of Annapolis
Planning Commission

Town of Highland Beach
Mildred Cannon
Member
Town of Highland Beach
Planning and Zoning Commission

Craig Herdon
Member
Town of Highland Beach
Planning and Zoning Commission

John McGuire
Member
Town of Highland Beach
Planning and Zoning Commission

Bettina Nechay
Member
Town of Highland Beach
Planning and Zoning Commission

Shaina Solomon
Member
Town of Highland Beach
Planning and Zoning Commission

Baltimore City - BZA                                                           Submit an update form to make corrections
Baltimore City
Frank Bonaventure, Jr.
Member, Alternate
Baltimore City
Municipal & Zoning Appeals Board

Anissa Jai Bonner
Member, Alternate
Baltimore City
Municipal Zoning and Appeals Board

Bill Cunningham
Member
Baltimore City
Municipal Zoning and Appeals Board

James Fields
Chair
Baltimore City
Municipal Zoning and Appeals Board

Otis Freeman
Member
Baltimore City
Municipal Zoning and Appeals Board

Sabrina Johnson Turner
Member
Baltimore City
Municipal Zoning and Appeals Board

Leland Shelton
Member
Baltimore City
Zoning and Appeals Board

Baltimore City - PC                                                           Submit an update form to make corrections
Baltimore City
Robin Allen
Member
Baltimore City
Planning Commission

Ted Carter
Mayor's Representative
Baltimore City
Planning Commission

Victor Clark, Jr.
Member
Baltimore City
Planning Commission

Marcia Collins
DPW Representative
Baltimore City
Planning Commission

Eric Costello
Council Representative
Baltimore City
Planning Commission

Sean Davis
Chairman
Baltimore City
Planning Commission

Talib Horne
Citizens Representative
Baltimore City
Planning Commission

Thomas Konstantine Prevas
Citizens Representative
Baltimore City
Planning Commission

Eric Stephenson
Member
Baltimore City
Planning Commission

Baltimore County - BZA                                                           Submit an update form to make corrections
Baltimore County
Andrew Belt
Chairperson
Baltimore County
Board of Appeals

Sharonne Bonardi
Member
Baltimore County
Board of Appeals

Deborah Dopkin
Member
Baltimore County
Board of Appeals

Joseph Evans
Member
Baltimore County
Board of Appeals

Fred Lauer
Member
Baltimore County
Board of Zoning Appeals

Bryan Pennington
Member
Baltimore County
Board of Appeals

Michael Stelmack
Member
Baltimore County
Board of Appeals

Baltimore County - PC                                                           Submit an update form to make corrections
Baltimore County
Peter Arrey
Member
Baltimore County
Planning Board

Emily Brophy
Member
Baltimore County
Planning Board

Beverly German
Member
Baltimore County
Planning Board

Shafiyq HInton
Member
Baltimore County
Planning Commission

Samuel C. Haffer
Member
Baltimore County
Planning Board

Nancy Hafford
Chair
Baltimore County
Planning Board

Mark Heckman
Member
Baltimore County
Planning Board

Steven Heinl
Member
Baltimore County
Planning Board

C. Scott Holupka
Vice Chair
Baltimore County
Planning Board

Derick Johnson
Member
Baltimore County
Planning Board

Wayne McGinnis
Member
Baltimore County
Planning Board

Howard Perlow
Member
Baltimore County
Planning Board

Katie Pinheiro
Member
Baltimore County
Planning Board

Todd Warren
Member
Baltimore County
Planning Board

Cathy Wolfson
Member
Baltimore County
Planning Board

Calvert County - BZA                                                           Submit an update form to make corrections
Calvert County
Daniel Baker, Jr.
Member
Calvert County
Board of Appeals

Bob Carpenter
Vice Chair
Calvert County
Board of Appeals

Gerald "Jerry" Clark
Member
Calvert County
Board of Appeals

Susan Hance-Wells
Chair
Calvert County
Board of Appeals

Thomas Ireland
Member
Calvert County
Board of Zoning Appeals

Town of Chesapeake Beach
Richard Burch
Member
Town of Chesapeake Beach
Board of Appeals

Paul Doherty
Member
Town of Chesapeake Beach
Board of Appeals

Amy Everett
Member
Town of Chesapeake Beach
Board of Appeals

Jody Hoon-Starr
Chair
Town of Chesapeake Beach
Board of Appeals

Stephen Sharp
Member
Town of Chesapeake Beach
Board of Appeals

Town of North Beach
Karen Ankerbrandt
Member
Town of North Beach
Board of Zoning Appeals

James Bradshaw
Board Chairperson
Town of North Beach
Board of Zoning Appeals

Elizabeth Lawton
Member
Town of North Beach
Board of Zoning Appeals

Fred Noble
Member
Town of North Beach
Board of Appeals

Calvert County - PC                                                           Submit an update form to make corrections
Calvert County
Maria Buehler
Chair
Calvert County
Planning Commission

Wilson Freeland
Member
Calvert County
Planning Commission

Chris Gadway
Member
Calvert County
Planning Commission

Dr. Richard Holler
Member
Calvert County
Planning Commission

Gregory Kernan
Vice Chair
Calvert County
Planning Commission

John Toohey
Member
Calvert County
Planning Commission

Lisa Williams
Member
Calvert County
Planning Commission

Town of Chesapeake Beach
Kathleen Berault
Chair
Town of Chesapeake Beach
Planning Commission

Laura Blackwelder
Member
Town of Chesapeake Beach
Planning Commission

Larry Brown
Member
Town of Chesapeake Beach
Planning Commission

Cynthia Greengold
Vice-Chair
Town of Chesapeake Beach
Planning Commission

Kelly Hauhn
Member
Town of Chesapeake Beach
Planning Commission

Rachel Larsen-Weaver
Member
Town of Chesapeake Beach
Planning Commission

Jan Ruttkay
Member
Town of Chesapeake Beach
Planning Commission

Town of North Beach
Kirk Betts
Member
Town of North Beach
Planning Commission

Rick Crump
Alternate
Town of North Beach
Planning Commision

Patricia Haddon
Member
Town of North Beach
Planning Commission

Jerome Hansen
Chairman
Town of North Beach
Planning Commission

Michael Hartman
Member
Town of North Beach
Planning Commission

Bill Heiner
Member
Town of North Beach
Planning Commission

Lee Travers
Member
Town of North Beach
Planning Commission

Caroline County - BZA                                                           Submit an update form to make corrections
Caroline County
Ben Butler
Member
Caroline County
Board of Zoning Appeals

Karen Hardy
Chair
Caroline County
Board of Zoning Appeals

Michael Mann
Member
Caroline County
Board of Zoning Appeals

Kevin Parks, Sr.
Alternate Member
Caroline County
Board of Zoning Appeals

Town of Denton
Florence Doherty
Alternate Member
Town of Denton
Board of Zoning Appeals

Troy Livingstone
Chairperson
Town of Denton
Board of Zoning Appeals

Mary "Lori" Schmidt
Member
Town of Denton
Board of Appeals

Harry Wyre
Member
Town of Denton
Board of Zoning Appeals

Town of Federalsburg
Roman Coale
Chairperson
Town of Federalsburg
Board of Zoning Appeals

William Lyden
Member
Town of Federalsburg
Board of Zoning Appeals

Charles Planner
Alternate
Town of Federalsburg
Board of Zoning Appeals

Jean Roach
Member
Town of Federalsburg
Board of Zoning Appeals

Karen Rowe
Alternate
Town of Federalsburg
Board of Zoning Appeals

Shannon Wright
Member
Town of Federalsburg
Board of Zoning Appeals

Town of Goldsboro
Bryan Cahall
Member
Town of Goldsboro
Board of Zoning Appeals

Angela Sharp
Member
Town of Goldsboro
Board of Zoning Appeals

Town of Greensboro
Joseph Cleveland
Member
Town of Greensboro
Board of Zoning Appeals

Town of Henderson
Casey Cook
Member
Town of Henderson
Board of Zoning Appeals

Lisa Pektelodis
Member
Town of Henderson
Board of Zoning Appeals

Lynn Russell
Chairperson
Town of Henderson
Board of Zoning Appeals

Town of Hillsboro
Sally Campbell
Alternate
Town of Hillsboro
Board of Zoning Appeals

Allison Humphries
Chairperson
Town of Hillsboro
Board of Zoning Appeals

Roger Quicke
Member
Town of Hillsboro
Board of Zoning Appeals

Town of Marydel
Alan Barr
Chairperson
Town of Marydel
Board of Zoning Appeals

Douglas Dempster
Vice-Chair
Town of Marydel
Board of Zoning Appeals

Shaston Wilcox
Alternate
Town of Marydel
Board of Zoning Appeals

Town of Ridgely
Nick Cappella
Member
Town of Ridgely
Board of Zoning Appeals

Frank Hall
Member
Town of Ridgely
Board of Zoning Appeals

Alfred Witkofsky
President
Town of Ridgely
Board of Zoning Appeals

Town of Templeville
Helen Knotts
Mayor/Chairperson
Town of Templeville
Board of Zoning Appelas

Shawn Knotts
Member
Town of Templeville
Board of Zoning Appeals

Caroline County - PC                                                           Submit an update form to make corrections
Caroline County
Keith Bilbrough
Member
Caroline County
Planning Commission

J. Travis Breeding
Commissioner Member
Caroline County
Planning Commission

Hannah Cawley
Vice Chair
Caroline County
Planning Commission

Jeff Jackson
Chair
Caroline County
Planning Commission

Roger McKnight
Member
Caroline County
Planning Commission

Town of Denton
David Burroughs
Vice Chair
Town of Denton
Planning Commission

Joseph Mayer, Jr.
Member
Town of Denton
Planning Commission

Stephen Mead
Member
Town of Denton
Planning Commission

William Quick
Chair
Town of Denton
Planning Commission

George Schwaeble
Alternate
Town of Denton
Planning Commission

Lauren Shilling
Member
Town of Denton
Planning Commission

Dona Sorce
Member
Town of Denton
Planning Commission

Doris Walls
Member
Town of Denton
Planning Commission

Kevin Waterman
Member
Town of Denton
Planning Commission

Town of Federalsburg
Sharon Ewing
Member
Town of Federalsburg
Planning Commission

Mercedes Moyer
Chairperson
Town of Federalsburg
Planning Commission

Josh Philips
Member
Town of Federalsburg
Planning Commission

Edward Windsor
Member
Town of Federalsburg
Planning Commission

Town of Goldsboro
Robin Cahall
Mayor/Alternate
Town of Goldsboro
Planning Commission

Andy Clough
Member
Town of Goldsboro
Planning Commission

Jamie Yeager
Member
Town of Goldsboro
Planning Commission

Town of Greensboro
Steve Fleegle
Member
Town of Greensboro
Planning Commission

Jim Harvey
Member
Town of Greensboro
Planning Commission

Cheryl Jones
Chairperson
Town of Greensboro
Planning Commission

Loge Knight
Member
Town of Greensboro
Planning & Zoning Commission

Bill Schaffner
Member
Town of Greensboro
Planning Commission

Terri Sprouse
Alternate
Town of Greensboro
Planning Commission

Donald Starkey
Member
Town of Greensboro
Planning Commission

Town of Henderson
Jesse Cook
Chairperson
Town of Henderson
Planning Commission

Roy Cook
Member
Town of Henderson
Planning Commission

Larry Russell
Member
Town of Henderson
Planning Commission

Town of Hillsboro
Chelsea Benincasa
Member
Town of Hillsboro
Planning Commission

Meg Gallagher
Chairperson
Town of Hillsboro
Planning Commission

Megan Rosendale
Member
Town of Hillsboro
Planning Commission

Town of Marydel
Selvin Cordova Jr.
Member
Town of Marydel
Planning Commission

Lori Steele
Vice-Chair
Town of Marydel
Planning Commission

Stanley Wilcox
Mayor
Town of Marydel

Town of Preston
Dawn Becker
Member
Town of Preston
Planning Commission

Phillip Broussard
Member
Town of Preston
Planning Commission

Joel Butler
Member
Town of Preston
Planning Commission

David Casey-Motley
Member
Town of Preston
Planning Commission

Sharon Gutz
Member
Town of Preston
Planning Commission

Steve Hildenbrand
Member
Town of Preston
Planning Commission

Karen Packert
Member
Town of Preston
Planning Commission

Christopher Winter
Member
Town of Preston
Planning Commission

Town of Ridgely
David Crist
Member
Town of Ridgely
Planning Commission

Jeff Garrett
Member
Town of Ridgely
Planning Commission

Rob McQuade
Member
Town of Ridgely
Planning Commission

Martin Sokolich
Chairperson
Town of Ridgely
Planning Commission

Town of Templeville
Roscoe Garlic
Member
Town of Templeville
Planning Commission

William Knotts
Member
Town of Templeville
Planning Commission

George Lowe
Chairperson
Town of Templeville
Planning Commission

Carroll County - BZA                                                           Submit an update form to make corrections
Carroll County
Melvin Baile
Chair
Carroll County
Board of Zoning Appeals

Gary Dunkleberger
Member
Carroll County
Board of Zoning Appeals

Lisa Eckard
Vice-Chair
Carroll County
Board of Zoning Appeals

Richard Simmons
Member
Carroll County
Board of Zoning Appeals

Dennis Wertz
Alternate Member
Carroll County
Board of Zoning Appeals

City of Taneytown
Harmony Autry
Member
City of Taneytown
Board of Zoning Appeals

Tim Dunn
Member
City of Taneytown
Board of Zoning Appeals

Carl Ebaugh
Member
City of Taneytown
Board of Zoning Appeals

Brandan Redhi
Member
City of Taneytown
Board of Appeals

City of Westminster
Larry Berent
Vice-Chair
City of Westminster
Board of Zoning Appeals

Brenda Frazier
Member
City of Westminster
Board of Zoning Appeals

Scott Graf
Member
City of Westminster
Board of Appeals

Town of Hampstead
Michael Joseck
Member
Town of Hampstead
Board of Zoning Appeals

Tracy McCoy
Alternate
Town of Hampstead
Board of Zoning Appeals

Vicki Watts
Chairperson
Town of Hampstead
Board of Zoning Appeals

Town of Manchester
Lorna Bowry
Member
Town of Manchester
Board of Zoning Appeals

William Donovan
Member
Town of Manchester
Board of Zoning Appeals

George Maurer
Chairperson
Town of Manchester
Board of Zoning Appeals

Shane Thomas
Member
Town of Manchester
Board of Zoning Appeals

Matthew Tieperman
Member
Town of Manchester
Board of Zoning Appeals

Town of Mount Airy
Wade Gallagher
Member
Town of Mount Airy
Board of Appeals

Keith Gehle
Member
Town of Mount Airy
Board of Zoning Appeals

Diane Gleason
Member
Town of Mount Airy
Board of Zoning Appeals

Peter Helt
Chairperson
Town of Mount Airy
Board of Zoning Appeals

Roxanne Hemphill
Member
Town of Mount Airy
Board of Appeals

Sean Kelly
Member
Town of Mount Airy
Board of Appeals

Judy Stull
Member
Town of Mount Airy
Board of Zoning Appeals

Town of New Windsor
Charlotte Hollenbeck
Chairperson
Town of New Windsor
Board of Zoning Appeals

Dale Lowman
Member
Town of New Windsor
Board of Zoning Appeals

Marcy Munshaur
Member
Town of New Windsor
Board of Zoning Appeals

Town of Sykesville
William Mathis
Member
Town of Sykesville
Board of Zoning Appeals

Al McEvoy
Chair
Town of Sykesville
Board of Zoning Appeals

Town of Union Bridge
Joe Conaway
Member
Town of Union Bridge
Board of Zoning Appeals

Kimberly Eckard
Chairperson
Town of Union Bridge
Board of Zoning Appeals

Logan Grossnickle
Board Member
Town of Union Bridge
Board of Zoning Appeals

Cheryl Stambaugh
Alternate
Town of Union Bridge
Board of Zoning Appeals

Andrea Wilson
Member
Town of Union Bridge
Board of Zoning Appeals

Carroll County - PC                                                           Submit an update form to make corrections
Carroll County
Matthew Hoff
Member
Carroll County
Planning Commission

Michael Kane
Vice Chair
Carroll County
Planning Commission

Janice Kirkner
Chair
Carroll County
Planning Commission

Pete Lester
Member
Carroll County
Planning Commission

Steven Smith
Member
Carroll County
Planning Commission

City of Taneytown
Bradley Brown
Member
City of Taneytown
Planning Commission

William Eisenberg
Member
City of Taneytown
Planning Commission

Barry Garner
Member
City of Taneytown
Planning Commission

Christopher Miller
Mayor
City of Taneytown
Planning Commission

Dan Myers
Member
City of Taneytown
Planning Commission

James Parker
Chairperson
City of Taneytown
Planning Commission

City of Westminster
Ross Albers
Chair
City of Westminster
Planning Commission

Kevin Beaver
Member
City of Westminster
Planning Commission

Tyler Codd
Member
City of Westminster
Planning Commission

Daniel Hoff
Ex-Officio
City of Westminster
Planning Commission

Lyndi McNulty
Member
City of Westminster
Planning Commission

Tiombe Paige
Alternate
City of Westminster
Planning Commission

Town of Hampstead
Sharon Callahan
Chairperson
Town of Hampstead
Planning Commission

Lou Konior
Member
Town of Hampstead
Planning Commission

Charles Obermayer
Member
Town of Hampstead
Planning & Zoning Commission

Deborah Painter
Member
Town of Hampstead
Planning Commission

Barb Yeager
Member
Town of Hampstead
Planning & Zoning Commission

Town of Manchester
Lawrence Burbank
Vice Chairperson
Town of Manchester
Planning Commission

Christopher Cuneo
Member
Town of Manchester
Planning Commission

Christopher D'Amario
Member
Town of Manchester
Planning Commission

Robert Graham
Member
Town of Manchester
Planning Commission

Henry Leskinen
Chairperson
Town of Manchester
Planning Commission

Dale Wilder
Alternate
Town of Manchester
Planning Commission

Town of Mount Airy
Bill Butts
Chairperson
Town of Mount Airy
Planning Commission

Kimberly Buynak
Member
Town of Mount Airy
Planning Commission

Leslie Dickinson
Member
Town of Mount Airy
Planning Commission

Jason Evans
Council Liaison
Town of Mount Airy
Planning Commission

Ralph Ghent
Vice Chair
Town of Mount Airy
Planning Commission

Martina Hatley
Member
Town of Mount Airy
Planning Commission

Steve O'Malley
Member
Town of Mount Airy
Planning Commission

Heather Wallace
Member
Town of Mount Airy
Planning Commission

Town of New Windsor
Ryan Christensen
Member
Town of New Windsor
Planning Commission

David Grayson
Member
Town of New Windsor
Planning Commission

David Hoffman
Town Council Liaison
Town of New Windsor
Planning Commission

Glenn Monroe
Vice-Chair
Town of New Windsor
Planning Commission

Mark Schultz
Chairperson
Town of New Windsor
Planning Commission

Kevin Shaughness
Member
Town of New Windsor
Planning Commission

Drew Strine
Member
Town of New Windsor
Planning Commission

Town of Sykesville
Jana Antrobus
Executive Assistant
Town of Sykesville
Planning Commission

Julia Betz
Member
Town of Sykesville
Planning Commission

Stephen Enslow
Chairperson
Town of Sykesville
Planning Commission

Ken Johnson
Member
Town of Sykesville
Planning Commission

Ted Ludvigsen
Member
Town of Sykesville
Planning Commission

Charles McEvoy
Member
Town of Sykesville
Planning Commission

Michael Scheiner
Member
Town of Sykesville
Planning Commission

Phil Singleton
Chair
Town of Sykesville
Planning Commission

Town of Union Bridge
Joshua Fuss
Alternate
Town of Union Bridge
Planning Commission

Bret Grossnickle
Member
Town of Union Bridge
Planning Commission

Amy Kalin
Council Member
Town of Union Bridge
Town Council

Thomas Long
Chairperson
Town of Union Bridge
Planning Commission

Thomas Marble
Member
Town of Union Bridge
Planning Commission

Martin Ward
Member
Town of Union Bridge
Planning Commission

Ed Williard
Member
Town of Union Bridge
Planning Commission

Cecil County - BZA                                                           Submit an update form to make corrections
Cecil County
Brad Carrillo
Member
Cecil County
Board of Appeals

Michael Linkous
Vice Chair
Cecil County
Board of Appeals

Mark Saunders
Chairman
Cecil County
Board of Appeals

Michael Saunders
Alternate
Cecil County
Board of Appeals

Willard Whiteman
Member
Cecil County
Board of Appeals

Town of Cecilton
Kimberly Dixon
Chairperson
Town of Cecilton
Board of Zoning Appeals

Stephen Duphily
Member
Town of Cecilton
Board of Zoning Appeals

Town of Charlestown
Sean Durgin
Acting Chairman
Town of Charlestown
Board of Appeals

Chris Reno
Member
Town of Charlestown
Board of Appeals

Town of Chesapeake City
Linda Bradley
Alternate
Town of Chesapeake City
Board of Appeals

Findley McCool
Member
Town of Chesapeake City
Board of Appeals

Alan Myers
Member
Town of Chesapeake City
Board of Appeals

Cynthia Ortt
Member
Town of Chesapeake City
Board of Appeals

Marty Salmon
Chairperson
Town of Chesapeake City
Board of Appeals

Lisa Still
Alternate
Town of Chesapeake City
Board of Appeals

Town of Elkton
Kelly Bedder
Member
Town of Elkton
Board of Zoning Appeals

Samuel Goldwater
Member
Town of Elkton
Board of Zoning Appeals

Shirley Hicks
Member
Town of Elkton
Board of Zoning Appeals

Dawn Schwartz
Member
Town of Elkton
Board of Zoning Appeals

Town of North East
Sarah "SJ" Anderson
Member
Town of North East
Board of Zoning Appeals

Peg Hardin
Member
Town of North East
Board of Zoning Appeals

Martha Kline
Member
Town of North East
Board of Appeals

Gabrielle Oldham
Chairperson
Town of North East
Board of Zoning Appeals

Maurice Tenney
Member
Town of North East
Board of Zoning Appeals

Town of Perryville
Wayne Kommalan
Member
Town of Perryville
Board of Zoning Appeals

William Malesh
Chairperson
Town of Perryville
Board of Zoning Appeals

Timothy Parker
Member
Town of Perryville
Board of Zoning Appeals

Michael Salmon
Member
Town of Perryville
Board of Appeals

Timothy Thompson
Member
Town of Perryville
Board of Zoning Appeals

Town of Port Deposit
Ava Blackburn
Member
Town of Port Deposit
Board of Zoning Appeals